PickRating Loading PickRating

PickRating is taking longer to load.
You can wait a moment or try again.

Try again

PickRating public rankings

NFL tipster leaderboard

Compare NFL tipster rankings, independently tracked picks, verified results, records, and official one-unit Points on PickRating.

Compare independently tracked NFL picks, records, and official Points.

Tracked NFL tipsters

NFL tipster leaderboard
RankTipsterSourceRecord (W-L-P)Official PointsVerified picksROI
1Brady KannonSportsLine23-12-19.303625.84%
2Wes ReynoldsVSiN34-25-24.41617.23%
3David BearmanSportsLine, VSiN27-19-04.40469.57%
4Josh InglisCovers6-1-04.36762.29%
5Jared SmithVSiN1-0-13.862193.00%
6Prop Bet GuySportsLine42-34-03.39764.46%
7Adam ChernoffVSiN4-0-03.34483.45%
8Kelley BydlonVSiN6-2-03.12839.04%
9Dustin SaraciniCovers3-0-02.96398.57%
10Greg PetersonVSiN3-0-02.52384.13%
11Drew DinsickVSiN5-2-02.52736.04%
12Mackenzie BrooksSportsLine2-0-02.302115.05%
13Lou FinocchiaroVSiN2-0-01.86292.80%
14Mitch MossVSiN2-0-01.80290.05%
15Aaron MooreVSiN2-0-01.78289.00%
16Stormy BuonantonyVSiN3-1-01.69442.15%
17Brad TaylorVSiN4-2-01.64627.27%
18Mike DavisVSiN1-0-01.071107.40%
19Marc LawrenceVSiN1-0-00.95195.20%
20Matt YoumansVSiN7-5-00.94127.87%
21Jonathan Von TobelVSiN2-1-00.93330.93%
22Adam RosenbergVSiN1-0-00.91190.90%
23Eric RosalesCovers1-0-00.91190.90%
24Ryan HeathVSiN1-0-00.88188.30%
25Nick GalaidaCovers1-0-00.83183.30%
26Paul KellyVSiN1-0-00.83183.30%
27Stuart DurstVSiN2-1-00.76325.17%
28Dave RichardSportsLine12-10-00.53222.42%
29R.J. WhiteSportsLine58-51-10.471100.43%
30John HansenVSiN4-3-00.3575.07%
31Will HillVSiN2-1-10.2746.65%
32Scott SeidenbergVSiN0-0-10.0010.00%
33VSiN JOLTVSiN1-1-0-0.062-2.85%
34Dave RossVSiN1-1-0-0.082-4.05%
35Anthony DabbundoVSiN1-1-0-0.092-4.40%
36Emory HuntSportsLine14-13-1-0.1428-0.48%
37Jason EnceCovers2-2-0-0.174-4.17%
38Gill AlexanderVSiN2-2-0-0.184-4.47%
39Chuck EdelVSiN2-2-0-0.184-4.55%
40Brad ThomasSportsLine10-9-0-0.2919-1.54%
41Pauly HowardVSiN3-3-0-0.336-5.53%
42Megan ShoupSportsLine23-23-0-0.4746-1.02%
43Dustin SaraciniCovers4-4-0-0.508-6.24%
44Ed ScimiaCovers, VSiN3-3-0-0.596-9.85%
45Geoff ClarkCovers2-3-0-0.835-16.60%
46Aaron HaltermanVSiN0-1-0-1.001-100.00%
47C.J. SullivanVSiN0-1-0-1.001-100.00%
48Erik KuseliasVSiN0-1-0-1.001-100.00%
49Jake FetnerSportsLine0-1-0-1.001-100.00%
50Mike CarverVSiN0-1-0-1.001-100.00%