PickRating Loading PickRating

PickRating is taking longer to load.
You can wait a moment or try again.

Try again

PickRating public rankings

NHL tipster leaderboard

Compare NHL tipster rankings, independently tracked picks, verified results, records, and official one-unit Points on PickRating.

Compare independently tracked NHL picks, records, and official Points.

Tracked NHL tipsters

NHL tipster leaderboard
RankTipsterSourceRecord (W-L-P)Official PointsVerified picksROI
1Todd FuhrmanCovers, SportsLine, VSiN18-6-112.802551.21%
2Thomas CasaleSportsLine7-3-02.891028.89%
3Scott ErskineSportsLine3-4-01.85726.43%
4Robert CriscolaCovers3-2-01.07521.38%
5Neil ParkerCovers5-4-00.93910.31%
6Mike TierneySportsLine1-0-00.90190.10%
7Tom FornelliSportsLine1-0-00.87187.00%
8Luc LeBlancCovers2-1-00.77325.70%
9Jeff HochmanSportsLine2-1-00.60320.10%
10Josh InglisCovers2-3-00.4559.00%
11Quinn AllenCovers1-1-00.0623.00%
12Eric CohenSportsLine, VSiN0-1-0-1.001-100.00%
13Chris VasileCovers, VSiN1-3-0-2.274-56.75%
14Dustin SaraciniCovers2-5-0-2.847-40.59%
15Jason WilsonCovers1-4-1-2.906-48.33%
16Matt SeveranceSportsLine21-18-1-2.9740-7.42%
17Kyle LaRusicCovers1-4-0-3.105-61.98%
18Todd CordellCovers4-6-0-3.1810-31.78%