PickRating Loading PickRating

PickRating is taking longer to load.
You can wait a moment or try again.

Try again

PickRating public rankings

College Football tipster leaderboard

Compare College Football tipster rankings, independently tracked picks, verified results, records, and official one-unit Points on PickRating.

Compare independently tracked College Football picks, records, and official Points.

Tracked College Football tipsters

NCAAF tipster leaderboard
RankTipsterSourceRecord (W-L-P)Official PointsVerified picksROI
1Wes ReynoldsVSiN53-24-121.757827.88%
2Rob PaulCovers28-18-17.044714.99%
3Zak BigelowVSiN12-5-05.881734.58%
4Matt SeveranceSportsLine20-10-05.583018.61%
5Eric CohenSportsLine, VSiN23-16-14.634011.56%
6Ryan KramerVSiN5-1-13.64751.97%
7Stormy BuonantonyVSiN5-1-13.54750.64%
8Brad ThomasSportsLine5-1-02.92648.72%
9Femi AbebefeVSiN2-0-02.892144.30%
10Sean GreenVSiN5-2-02.65737.80%
11Paul StoneVSiN5-2-02.59736.96%
12Zack CiminiSportsLine8-5-02.291317.61%
13Brian EdwardsVSiN2-0-11.89362.87%
14Michael CalabreseVSiN2-0-01.83291.50%
15Ian FitzsimmonsVSiN2-0-01.82290.90%
16Joe LisiVSiN3-1-01.74443.45%
17Chris FallicaVSiN5-3-01.70821.20%
18Nick GalaidaCovers3-1-01.69442.23%
19Jeff HochmanSportsLine4-2-11.64723.39%
20Jonathan Von TobelVSiN4-2-01.63627.18%
21Colby MarchioCovers, VSiN12-12-01.61246.73%
22Dave RossVSiN2-0-01.58279.15%
23Zachary CohenVSiN8-6-01.17148.34%
24Thomas CasaleSportsLine14-11-10.94263.63%
25Jimmy OttVSiN1-0-00.92191.90%
26David BearmanSportsLine, VSiN20-17-10.89382.35%
27Arthur DiCesareVSiN3-2-00.87517.40%
28Sia NejadSportsLine1-0-00.86186.20%
29Brad PowersCovers, VSiN10-8-00.85184.74%
30Chris RuffoloVSiN2-1-00.85328.37%
31Steve WyssVSiN2-1-00.83327.67%
32Vaughn DalzellVSiN2-1-00.80326.57%
33Tim MurrayVSiN2-1-00.80326.50%
34Pauly HowardVSiN1-0-00.74174.10%
35Josh NagelSportsLine2-1-00.74324.63%
36Ed ScimiaCovers, VSiN2-1-00.69322.93%
37Brad TaylorVSiN10-8-00.67183.72%
38Ryan McIntyreVSiN4-3-00.6779.56%
39Chip PattersonSportsLine4-3-00.6278.89%
40Chris HatfieldCovers5-4-00.5896.44%
41Mike TierneySportsLine25-22-20.40490.81%
42Colby DantVSiN13-15-00.20280.73%
43Gary SegarsVSiN1-1-0-0.052-2.40%
44John JastremskiVSiN1-1-0-0.052-2.40%
45Rob MorenoVSiN1-1-0-0.072-3.25%
46Joshua NunnVSiN1-1-0-0.082-3.85%
47Kelley BydlonVSiN1-1-0-0.092-4.35%
48Joel SchrekVSiN1-1-0-0.112-5.65%
49Collin WilsonVSiN1-1-1-0.133-4.33%
50Alex WhiteVSiN1-1-0-0.132-6.50%